NATIONALITY
USA
العمر غير معروف
👤

George South

WCW
DEBUT YEAR
2000

أفضل المباريات

WCW
⏱️ 13m Nov 03, 1988

George South vs. Ric Flair

NWA TV-Taping | Singles
🔥 REWATCH HYPE
10%
SCORE
5.90
WCW
May 24, 1989
👀 REWATCH HYPE
0%
SCORE
5.30
WCW
Jan 19, 1989

George South vs. Kendall Windham

WCW WorldWide | Singles
👀 REWATCH HYPE
0%
SCORE
4.80
WCW
May 24, 1989

Dick Murdoch vs. George South

WCW WorldWide | Singles
👀 REWATCH HYPE
0%
SCORE
3.60
WCW
Feb 01, 1989

Bob Emory & George South vs. Kevin Sullivan & Steve Williams

NWA World Championship Wrestling | Tag Team
👀 REWATCH HYPE
0%
SCORE
3.50
👤
George South | Analytics

🗺️ الأرشيف البانورامي للمسيرة

George South
12.5+ (ماسي)
10-12.4 (أسطوري)
8-9.9 (ممتاز)
6-7.9 (جيد)
4-5.9 (عادي)
< 4 (سيء)
1988

📜 سجل المواجهات الكامل