NATIONALITY
Japan
العمر غير معروف
👤

Hikaru Sato

AJPW
DEBUT YEAR
2000

أفضل المباريات

NJPW
⏱️ 15m Jun 10, 2024

Hikaru Sato vs. Zack Sabre Jr.

Fortune Dream 9 | Singles
🔥 REWATCH HYPE
24%
SCORE
7.33
NOAH
May 25, 2026
🔥 REWATCH HYPE
7%
SCORE
6.44
AJPW
May 17, 2026
👀 REWATCH HYPE
0%
SCORE
6.11
AJPW
⏱️ 16m Apr 24, 2022

Black Menso-re vs. Hikaru Sato

AJPW Excite Series | Singles
🔥 REWATCH HYPE
40%
SCORE
6.00
AJPW
⏱️ 17m Oct 23, 2015
🔥 REWATCH HYPE
6%
SCORE
6.00
AJPW
⏱️ 16m Mar 15, 2026

Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato vs. Mochizuki Jr. & Ryo Inoue

AJPW Dream Power Series | Tag Team
🔥 REWATCH HYPE
27%
SCORE
5.90
DDT
⏱️ 12m Nov 28, 2010
🔥 REWATCH HYPE
2%
SCORE
5.80
DDT
⏱️ 21m May 01, 2022

HARASHIMA & Hikaru Sato vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi

DDT MEGA MAX BUMP 2022 TOUR IN YOKOHAMA | Tag Team
🔥 REWATCH HYPE
40%
SCORE
5.70
NOAH
May 18, 2026
👀 REWATCH HYPE
0%
SCORE
5.64
👤
Hikaru Sato | Analytics

🗺️ الأرشيف البانورامي للمسيرة

Hikaru Sato
12.5+ (ماسي)
10-12.4 (أسطوري)
8-9.9 (ممتاز)
6-7.9 (جيد)
4-5.9 (عادي)
< 4 (سيء)
2019
2017
2016
2015

📜 سجل المواجهات الكامل